Delegados de Agrupación 2005 - 2010

Oltá - Juan Ramón Jiménez Delegados Delegados
2004 - 2005 MARIANO SAN JOSÉ ALBORS FCO JAVIER BERENGUER ARCOS
2005 - 2006 FCO JAVIER BERENGUER ARCOS  
2006 - 2007 MARIANO SAN JOSÉ ALBORS FCO JAVIER BERENGUER ARCOS
2007 - 2008 JAVIER VIVÓ COMPANY FCO JAVIER BERENGUER ARCOS
2008 - 2009 JAVIER VIVÓ COMPANY JOSE TORRES COSTA
2009 - 2010 ENCARNA ORIENT MARTINEZ JOSE TORRES COSTA
Rubén Vela - Waksman Delegados Delegados
2004 - 2005 VICENTE MAÑO MARÍN Mª PILAR GARCÍA NAVARRO
2005 - 2006 RAMÓN NAVARRO ORIENT Mª PILAR GARCÍA NAVARRO
2006 - 2007 RAMÓN NAVARRO ORIENT  
2007 - 2008 CARLOS CORVERA MARTÍNEZ Mª PILAR GARCÍA NAVARRO
2008 - 2009 CARLOS CORVERA MARTÍNEZ Mª PILAR GARCÍA NAVARRO
2009 - 2010 CARLOS CORVERA MARTÍNEZ PATRICIA BERZOSA LLORIA
Huerto San Valero - Avda. de la Plata Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 ALEJANDRA ÁLVAREZ IBAÑEZ LAURA TORRES GAITÁN
2005 - 2006 ALEJANDRA ÁLVAREZ IBAÑEZ LAURA TORRES GAITÁN
2006 - 2007 ALEJANDRA ÁLVAREZ IBAÑEZ LAURA TORRES GAITÁN
2007 - 2008 ALEJANDRA ÁLVAREZ IBAÑEZ LAURA TORRES GAITÁN
2008 - 2009 LAURA TORRES GAITÁN ANGELICA MENOR GALVEZ
2009 - 2010 LAURA TORRES GAITÁN ANGELICA MENOR GALVEZ
Ausias March - Na Robella Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 RAQUEL DÍAZ RUBIO NURIA ABRIL CASTELLAR
2005 - 2006 RAQUEL DÍAZ RUBIO NURIA ABRIL CASTELLAR
2006 - 2007 JUAN PEIRONCELY TOBAL JUAN PONS FORTUÑO
2007 - 2008 JUAN PEIRONCELY TOBAL VICENTE SANZ VERA
2008 - 2009 JUAN PEIRONCELY TOBAL SAMUEL BERNAT VISIEDO
2009 - 2010 JUAN PEIRONCELY TOBAL  
Obispo Jaime Pérez - Luis Oliag Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 NOEMI RUIZ SALCEDO JUAN CALVO BARREDO
2005 - 2006 FERNANDO CALVO BARREDO PILAR GONZALEZ FLORES
2006 - 2007 PILAR FLORES AMPARO DE LA PEÑA
2007 - 2008 VICENTE DASI ALAMAR ENCARNA ESCAGÜES
2008 - 2009 VICENTE DASI ALAMAR ENCARNA ESCAGÜES
2009 - 2010 PILAR FLORES  
Zapadores - Vicente Lleó Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 JOSE FABRA SIMO  
2005 - 2006 JOSE FABRA SIMO  
2006 - 2007 JOSE FABRA SIMO  
2007 - 2008 JOSE FABRA SIMO LAURA RUBIO FERNANDEZ
2008 - 2009 JOSE FABRA SIMO LAURA RUBIO FERNANDEZ
2009 - 2010 JOSE FABRA SIMO LAURA RUBIO FERNANDEZ
Marqués de Lozoya - Cervera y Grifol Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 ENCARNA TORRES SOLER MERCEDES SALAS PONCE
2005 - 2006 ENCARNA TORRES SOLER MERCEDES SALAS PONCE
2006 - 2007 ROSA GARCÍA ROSA ALBERTO VILLANUEVA CANET
2007 - 2008 ROSA GARCÍA ROSA ALBERTO VILLANUEVA CANET
2008 - 2009    
2009 - 2010 MERCEDES SALAS PONCE  
Monteolivete Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 JOSÉ SAHUQUILLO LORENTE Mª LUZ MARTÍNEZ MUSOLES
2005 - 2006 JOSÉ SAHUQUILLO LORENTE MANUEL BAREA MARQUES
2006 - 2007 JOSÉ SAHUQUILLO LORENTE MANUEL BAREA MARQUES
2007 - 2008 ENRIQUE FENOLLOSA CABRERA Mª AMPARO SOLER FERRER
2008 - 2009 ENRIQUE FENOLLOSA CABRERA Mª AMPARO SOLER FERRER
2009 - 2010 ENRIQUE FENOLLOSA CABRERA Mª AMPARO SOLER FERRER
Luis Oliag - Mariola - Granada Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 JOSÉ Mª MARTÍNEZ POLO  
2005 - 2006 JOSÉ Mª MARTÍNEZ POLO  
2006 - 2007 RAMÓN AUCEJO AUSER  
2007 - 2008 ONOFRE FURIÓ EGEA RAMÓN AUCEJO AUSER
2008 - 2009 ONOFRE FURIÓ EGEA PILAR ORTEGA HEREDIA
2009 - 2010 ONOFRE FURIÓ EGEA PILAR ORTEGA HEREDIA
Avda. de la Plata - Gral. Urrutia Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 PEPA VERDEGUER GARCÍA JOSÉ ANTONIO ARENAS SANCHO
2005 - 2006 PEPA VERDEGUER GARCÍA  
2006 - 2007 PEPA VERDEGUER GARCÍA BELÉN DE LA POZA GRIMALDOS
2007 - 2008 PEPA VERDEGUER GARCÍA  
2008 - 2009 PEPA VERDEGUER GARCÍA  
2009 - 2010 PEPA VERDEGUER GARCÍA  
Cra. San Luis - Rafael Albiñana Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 FRANCISCO DOMINGO VALERO VICENTE GARZÓN GARCÍA
2005 - 2006 FRANCISCO DOMINGO VALERO ENRIQUE HERRERO NAVARRO
2006 - 2007 FRANCISCO DOMINGO VALERO ENRIQUE HERRERO NAVARRO
2007 - 2008 FRANCISCO DOMINGO VALERO ENRIQUE HERRERO NAVARRO
2008 - 2009 FRANCISCO DOMINGO VALERO VICENTE GARZÓN GARCÍA
2009 - 2010 FRANCISCO DOMINGO VALERO VICENTE GARZÓN GARCÍA
Cra. Malilla - Ingeniero J. Benlloch Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 ROSA MARI GIMÉNEZ JORGE VICENTE SANZ DOMENECH
2005 - 2006 AMPARO LÓPEZ EMILIA SALVADOR
2006 - 2007 AMPARO LÓPEZ EMILIA SALVADOR
2007 - 2008 AMPARO LÓPEZ JULIAN BELENGUER
2008 - 2009 AMPARO MARTINEZ  
2009 - 2010 AMPARO LÓPEZ CARLA VILLAVERDE
Cra. San Luis - Waksman Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 MARISA PARADELLS VILLA AMPARO SOLER FERRER
2005 - 2006 ANTONIO RUBIRA CASTELLÓN JUAN MADRID ARROYO
2006 - 2007 Mª CARMEN DE LA VRIGEN GUILLEN PILAR LÓPEZ PÉREZ
2007 - 2008 Mª CARMEN DE LA VRIGEN GUILLEN PILAR LÓPEZ PÉREZ
2008 - 2009 JOSE MIGUEL PERLES NAVARRO  
2009 - 2010 JUAN VICENTE LÓPEZ CONEJERO ANTONIO RUBIRA CASTELLÓN
Angel Villena - Pintor Sabater Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005    
2005 - 2006 FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE JUAN CARLOS REQUENA CAMPOS
2006 - 2007 FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE JUAN CARLOS REQUENA CAMPOS
2007 - 2008 FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE JUAN CARLOS REQUENA CAMPOS
2008 - 2009 FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE Mª AMPARO HILARIO CONTELL
2009 - 2010 FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ DE LA TORRE  
Pianista Mtnez. Carrasco - Eslida Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 MARIBEL ARANDA LOZANO Mª ANGELES LLEO ARNAU
2005 - 2006 MARIBEL ARANDA LOZANO Mª ANGELES LLEO ARNAU
2006 - 2007 MARIBEL ARANDA LOZANO Mª ANGELES LLEO ARNAU
2007 - 2008 MARIBEL ARANDA LOZANO Mª ANGELES LLEO ARNAU
2008 - 2009 MARIBEL ARANDA LOZANO ANTONIO ESTEBAN MARTINEZ
2009 - 2010 MARIBEL ARANDA LOZANO ANTONIO ESTEBAN MARTINEZ
La Fonteta Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 DIEGO CHICO RUBIO JUAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ FERRIOLS
2005 - 2006 DIEGO CHICO RUBIO JOSÉ LUNA GARCÍA
2006 - 2007 DIEGO CHICO RUBIO JOSÉ LUNA GARCÍA
2007 - 2008 DIEGO CHICO RUBIO JOSÉ LUNA GARCÍA
2008 - 2009 DIEGO CHICO RUBIO JOSÉ LUNA GARCÍA
2009 - 2010 DIEGO CHICO RUBIO JOSE LUIS ROCAFULL
Sedavi Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 MIGUEL BOTELLA AZNAR JAIME HERNICA DOMINGUEZ
2005 - 2006 ANTONIO DOMÍNGUEZ RAMÓN JOSÉ MIGUEL VILA BOTELLA
2006 - 2007 JOSÉ MIGUEL VILA BOTELLA JUAN MIGUEL RAGA
2007 - 2008 LAURA CORONADO MACIAS ROSALIA VALERA MARTÍ
2008 - 2009 JOSÉ MIGUEL VILA BOTELLA M. JOSE LOPEZ LLEO
2009 - 2010 JAIME HERNICA DOMINGUEZ RAQUEL COLLADO VALERA
Cra. Malilla-Isla Cabrera Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 ALBERTO GALÁN VIVAS FRANCISCO TORRES LOZANO
2005 - 2006 VANESSA MORATALLA ALIAGA FRANCISCO TORRES LOZANO
2006 - 2007 JOSÉ VICENTE MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA VICENTE FENOLLAR TORTOSA
2007 - 2008 JOSÉ VICENTE MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA VICENTE FENOLLAR TORTOSA
2008 - 2009 JOSÉ VICENTE MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA VICENTE FENOLLAR TORTOSA
2009 - 2010 JOSÉ VICENTE MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA VICENTE FENOLLAR TORTOSA
Fdco. García Lorca -Oltá Delegado Delegado
2004 - 2005 MARINA IGUAL CARRASCOSA DAVID CACHÓN CONDE
2005 - 2006 ANDRÉS MARCO CARRASCO VERONICA DE CARLOS MANGAS
2006 - 2007 ANDRÉS MARCO CARRASCO NOELIA ASPAS HERRERO
2007 - 2008 ANDRÉS MARCO CARRASCO NOELIA ASPAS HERRERO
2008 - 2009 ANDRÉS MARCO CARRASCO  
2009 - 2010 ANDRÉS MARCO CARRASCO